Quess |
Wysłany: Śro 15:50, 18 Paź 2006 Temat postu: Terminarz |
|
Runda Zasadnicza:
I runda:
Stal Rzeszów - Budlex Polonia Bydgoszcz
Atlas Wrocław - KS Unia Leszno
Złomrex Włókniarz Częstochowa - ZKŻ Kronopol Zielona Góra
Apator Adriana Toruń - Unia Tarnów ŻSSA
II runda:
Unia Tarnów ŻSSA - Atlas Wrocław
KS Unia Leszno - Apator Adriana Toruń
ZKŻ Kronopol Zielona Góra - Stal Rzeszów
Budlex Polonia Bydgoszcz - Złomrex Włókniarz Częstochowa
III runda:
Unia Tarnów ŻSSA - ZKŻ Kronopol Zielona Góra
Atlas Wrocław - Stal Rzeszów
Złomrex Włókniarz Częstochowa - KS Unia Leszno
Apator Adriana Toruń - Budlex Polonia Bydgoszcz
IV runda:
Stal Rzeszów - Złomrex Włókniarz Częstochowa
KS Unia Leszno - Unia Tarnów ŻSSA
ZKŻ Kronopol Zielona Góra - Apator Adriana Toruń
Budlex Polonia Bydgoszcz - Atlas Wrocław
V runda:
Unia Tarnów ŻSSA - Budlex Polonia Bydgoszcz
KS Unia Leszno - ZKŻ Kronopol Zielona Góra
Złomrex Włókniarz Częstochowa - Atlas Wrocław
Apator Adriana Toruń - Stal Rzeszów
VI runda:
Stal Rzeszów - KS Unia Leszno
Atlas Wrocław - Apator Adriana Toruń
Złomrex Włókniarz Częstochowa - Unia Tarnów ŻSSA
Budlex Polonia Bydgoszcz - ZKŻ Kronopol Zielona Góra
VII runda:
Unia Tarnów ŻSSA - Stal Rzeszów
KS Unia Leszno - Budlex Polonia Bydgoszcz
ZKŻ Kronopol Zielona Góra - Atlas Wrocław
Apator Adriana Toruń - Złomrex Włókniarz Częstochowa
VIII runda:
Stal Rzeszów - Unia Tarnów ŻSSA
Atlas Wrocław - ZKŻ Kronopol Zielona Góra
Złomrex Włókniarz Częstochowa - Apator Adriana Toruń
Budlex Polonia Bydgoszcz - KS Unia Leszno
IX runda:
Unia Tarnów ŻSSA - Złomrex Włókniarz Częstochowa
KS Unia Leszno - Stal Rzeszów
ZKŻ Kronopol Zielona Góra - Budlex Polonia Bydgoszcz
Apator Adriana Toruń - Atlas Wrocław
X runda:
Stal Rzeszów - Apator Adriana Toruń
Atlas Wrocław - Złomrex Włókniarz Częstochowa
ZKŻ Kronopol Zielona Góra - KS Unia Leszno
Budlex Polonia Bydgoszcz - Unia Tarnów ŻSSA
XI runda:
Unia Tarnów ŻSSA - KS Unia Leszno
Atlas Wrocław - Budlex Polonia Bydgoszcz
Złomrex Włókniarz Częstochowa - Stal Rzeszów
Apator Adriana Toruń - ZKŻ Kronopol Zielona Góra
XII runda:
Stal Rzeszów - Atlas Wrocław
KS Unia Leszno - Złomrex Włókniarz Częstochowa
ZKŻ Kronopol Zielona Góra - Unia Tarnów ŻSSA
Budlex Polonia Bydgoszcz - Apator Adriana Toruń
XIII runda:
Stal Rzeszów - ZKŻ Kronopol Zielona Góra
Atlas Wrocław - Unia Tarnów ŻSSA
Złomrex Włókniarz Częstochowa - Budlex Polonia Bydgoszcz
Apator Adriana Toruń - KS Unia Leszno
XIV runda:
Unia Tarnów ŻSSA - Apator Adriana Toruń
KS Unia Leszno - Atlas Wrocław
ZKŻ Kronopol Zielona Góra - Złomrex Włókniarz Częstochowa
Budlex Polonia Bydgoszcz - Stal Rzeszów
Faza Finałowa:
I Runda:
O Miejsca 1-4
1 - 2
3 - 4
O Miejsca 5-8
5 - 6
7 - 8
II Runda:
O Miejsca 1-4
4 - 1
2 - 3
O Miejsca 5-8
8 - 5
6 - 7
III Runda:
O Miejsca 1-4
4 - 2
1 - 3
O Miejsca 5-8
5 - 7
6 - 8
IV Runda:
O Miejsca 1-4
3 - 1
2 - 4
O Miejsca 5-8
8 - 6
7 - 5
V Runda:
O Miejsca 1-4
3 - 2
1 - 4
O Miejsca 5-8
7 - 6
5 - 8
VI Runda:
O Miejsca 1-4
4 - 3
2 - 1
O Miejsca 5-8
8 - 7
6 - 5 |
|